loader
AKCE

Kupte si byt a zhodnoťte své peníze až o 6% p.a.

Personal data protection

You hereby give your consent to the company RS real estate s.r.o., with registered office Jeremiášova 2722/2a, 155 00 Praha 5, company identification no. 267 754 68 (hereinafter referred to as “Administrator”) pursuant to Law on Protection of Personal Data no. 101/2000 Sb., about protection of personal data (hereinafter referred to as “Law on Protection of Personal Data”) for processing these personal data:

  • your full name
  • phone numbers
  • e-mail addresses
  • cookies
  • IP addresses

It is necessary to process full name, company name, phone number and e-mail address for the purpose of user’s evidence, statistics, possibility of providing other services and for establishing customer communication. This data will be processed by the Administrator for a period of 36 months.

You give your express consent with processing purpose mentioned above. You can withdraw your consent at any time, f.e. by sending an e-mail to marketing@rsrealestate.cz or letter to the address of Administrator.

Processing of personal data is processed by Administrator, but personal data can be processed by also these Administrator’s business partners:

  • Software provider (web developer): Creative Friends s.r.o., with registered office Husinecká, 130 00 Praha 3-Žižkov, company identification no. 063 77 661

Or other providers of processing software, services and applications, which the company RS development does not currently use. Please concern that according to Law on Protection of Personal Data you have right to:

  • take your consent back at any time
  • demand an information how we process the personal data
  • demand explanation about processing of personal data
  • request an access to your personal data and correct it or actualize it
  • demand the erasing of your personal data
  • in case of doubts on compliance with the obligations associated with the processing of personal data, let the Administrator know or it is also possible to lodged a complaint at the Office for Data Protection